Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
66 756 000 ₽ 498 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
16 458 000 ₽ 205 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 547 000 ₽ 346 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 802 000 ₽ 252 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 741 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
164 061 000 ₽ 328 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
164 061 000 ₽ 328 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
177 433 000 ₽ 369 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
77 004 000 ₽ 233 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
77 004 000 ₽ 233 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
77 004 000 ₽ 233 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
73 725 000 ₽ 208 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽ 328 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
62 523 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4