Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 292 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 351 600 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 527 900 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 582 700 € 8 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 116 500 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 868 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 939 200 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
351 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 169 400 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
581 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 697 300 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 291 800 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 878 500 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
611 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4