Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
14 259 000 ₽
216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 285 000 ₽
177 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 104 000 ₽
168 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
26 158 000 ₽
287 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 257 000 ₽
128 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 155 000 ₽
102 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 771 000 ₽
153 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 003 000 ₽
256 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 775 000 ₽
277 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
6 145 000 ₽
94 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 848 000 ₽
133 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 644 000 ₽
180 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 977 000 ₽
192 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
30 056 000 ₽
167 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
14 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 685 000 ₽
122 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
89 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 325 000 ₽
205 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
11
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 874 000 ₽
111 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 632 000 ₽
93 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 848 000 ₽
83 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 027 000 ₽
162 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
312
313
314
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)