Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 516 200 €
9 540 € / sq.m.
Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
683 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1009 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 199 200 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
718 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1038 sq.m.
For Sale
378 200 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
640 000 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 321 400 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
4 945 300 €
8 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 454 500 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the city center, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
791 200 €
6 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
272 300 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
234 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 759 800 €
7 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 700 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 700 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
180 200 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
219 900 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
144 300 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 897 400 €
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
162 900 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
407 600 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
455 000 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
980 000 €
6 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
991
992
993
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)