Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 710 900 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
254 700 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
124 400 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
119 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3