Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 250 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
880 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 980 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 000 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
695 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 149 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5