Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
559 700 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 147 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
585 100 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
651 500 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 900 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3