Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
932 100 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
487 700 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3