Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
776 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
319 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
680 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
790 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
515 000 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
575 000 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
218 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
799 000 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
689 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
635 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
517 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
530 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1873 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
389 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1828 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
700 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 100 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
690 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 016 300 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 684 200 €
8 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 173 100 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
1
...
1208
1209
1210
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)