Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
193 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
149 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 947 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
172 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
107 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Cozy chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
205 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
For Sale
4 100 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4746 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5