Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
225 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
665 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 885 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1392 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
799 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
641 700 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
283 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
268 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
314 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
692 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
799 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
485 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2