Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 883 300 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 330 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3902 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
227 900 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
698 200 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
749 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 636 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
748 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
225 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
169 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4