Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
9 438 000 ₽
121 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
12 105 000 ₽
198 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 812 000 ₽
213 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
13 438 000 ₽
168 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 156 000 ₽
114 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 900 000 ₽
227 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 105 000 ₽
151 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 967 000 ₽
196 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
17 942 000 ₽
230 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
16
For Sale
9 950 000 ₽
180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 170 000 ₽
119 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 196 000 ₽
136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 197 000 ₽
173 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 566 000 ₽
125 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 988 000 ₽
207 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
23 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
24 199 000 ₽
210 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 694 000 ₽
124 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
38 468 000 ₽
234 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 311 000 ₽
247 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 978 000 ₽
201 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1074
1075
1076
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)