Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 6 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
10 200 000 € 8 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
860 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 400 000 € 14 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 900 000 € 8 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 723 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 700 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
685 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 790 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
8 500 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8