Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 082 400 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
585 300 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
170 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
133 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 466 100 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
147 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2