Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 799 000 € 7 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 860 900 € 10 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
162 800 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 367 900 € 10 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10433 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
660 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
324 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
159 300 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 200 € 8 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 700 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 616 500 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
377 600 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5