Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
439 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 200 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
266 200 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
257 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 100 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
898 100 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
147 900 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
140 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
209 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
67 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1