Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
615 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
691 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 119 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2059 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
299 800 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
136 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
445 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3