Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
964 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
382 800 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
925 100 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
871 500 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
238 500 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
814 500 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
785 400 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1192 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4