Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
417 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
440 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
225 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
748 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
260 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 152 700 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
586 400 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
599 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4