Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
651 500 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
379 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 €
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 043 300 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
308 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 180 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
733 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
758 100 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
639 600 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
506 200 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3