Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
328 800 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
268 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
208 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 19 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
249 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain

Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
999 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
687 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2