Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 435 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 290 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 8 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5