Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 €

Villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
495 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1462 ares
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2