Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 320 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
295 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
799 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
124 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
66 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
248 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4