Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
595 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 990 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 950 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 600 000 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 000 000 € 9 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
870 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3