Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
412 481 000 ₽ 423 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
56 879 000 ₽ 192 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽ 320 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
486 293 000 ₽ 311 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2060 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
60 787 000 ₽ 208 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 401 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 617 000 ₽ 102 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
273 540 000 ₽ 402 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1807 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
28 222 000 ₽

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 523 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽

Villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
46 458 000 ₽ 232 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3