Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
135 700 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 300 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
108 600 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
114 500 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
94 400 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
136 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
153 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 489 500 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
696 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5