Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
378 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
540 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
955 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
85 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
87 500 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
117 900 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
109 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3