Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 526 500 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 291 600 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 984 400 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1131 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 283 900 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 818 100 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
199 400 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
161 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
398 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 900 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2