Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 663 500 € 11 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 487 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 592 900 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 474 900 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 522 100 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 100 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4