Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 363 100 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
495 600 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
697 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
153 800 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
296 700 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4