Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
410 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1110 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 226 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 917 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
296 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1884 ares
  • Bedrooms: 14
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
635 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
367 500 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
549 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4