Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
236 900 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
441 800 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 3 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
608 800 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 339 400 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
799 500 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
434 100 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 400 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3