Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
34 700 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
28 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
26 600 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
25 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
1 022 100 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
4 247 100 €
11 180 € / sq.m.
Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
872 700 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
10 007 000 €
16 510 € / sq.m.
Other Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
606 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1006 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 803 600 €
Restaurant (cafe) Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 978 100 €
8 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
826 200 €
Two-story house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 152 900 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 764 300 €
6 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
863 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4811 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 577 700 €
12 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Diagonal Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Diagonal Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 856 700 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Other Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
3376 sq.m.
For Sale
1 490 100 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Other Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
441 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
128 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
401 600 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
221 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
183 100 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
634 400 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
228 sq.m.
Plot Area:
369 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
121
122
123
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)