Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
359 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
529 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 €

Villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4