Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 245 000 € 8 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 20294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
540 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 595 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
865 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
441 000 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
410 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3