Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
309 200 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 197 700 € 17 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
684 300 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5