Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
129 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
154 900 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 900 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
6 500 000 € 7 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 250 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 950 000 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
14 000 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 590 000 € 7 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 495 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4