Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 852 400 € 4 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
472 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
501 500 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
660 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
413 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
584 100 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 067 700 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 300 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
466 100 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 €
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 182 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 719 600 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5