Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
165 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
78 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
94 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
225 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
95 800 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
78 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6