Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 577 700 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 €

Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
435 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
299 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4