Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
6 500 000 € 10 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1652 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4