Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 490 000 € 8 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1402 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3