Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 676 300 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 443 600 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 140 300 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 803 600 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 036 300 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 903 200 € 7 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 490 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6346 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 094 500 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
383 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
202 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 269 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3