Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽ 124 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽ 353 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
59 831 000 ₽ 199 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
44 461 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
52 537 000 ₽ 194 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 215 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽ 221 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
59 918 000 ₽ 292 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 284 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 111 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽ 222 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
101 600 000 ₽

Flat, Salou, Catalunya, Spain

Salou, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4