Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽
264 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
311 748 000 ₽
623 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1539 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
195 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
2000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5875 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Bathrooms:
15
For Sale
651 285 000 ₽
757 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
860 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1676 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
206 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1046 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
303 499 000 ₽
680 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1037 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
37 818 000 ₽
248 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽
189 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the suburbs, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
26 138 000 ₽
159 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the mountains, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
302 258 000 ₽
549 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
302 258 000 ₽
416 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
726 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
409 841 000 ₽
500 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
819 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2431 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
240 781 000 ₽
479 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽
666 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
122 440 000 ₽
532 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
179 305 000 ₽
379 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 140 000 ₽
278 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
281 766 000 ₽
256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
523 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
81 968 000 ₽
149 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
227
228
229
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)