Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
738 123 000 ₽
410 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
475000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
136 770 000 ₽
621 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽
146 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
37000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
1 853 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2198 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
653 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
81 194 000 ₽
406 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1447 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
660 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
56 879 000 ₽
252 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1088 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
694 704 000 ₽
362 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1917 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65535 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
29
Bathrooms:
35
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
15 110 000 ₽
148 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽
31 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
For Sale
10 681 000 ₽
133 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
9 031 000 ₽
115 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
10 073 000 ₽
143 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
11 897 000 ₽
140 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽
117 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
162 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) in the big city Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
10 151 000 ₽
156 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
294
295
296
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)