Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 271 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 710 900 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 129 700 € 5 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 578 100 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 640 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5