Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
95 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
144 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
192 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
341 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain

La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 330 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1071 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
110 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 645 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
725 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3